Опрос
Техника каких марок испорльзуется на вашем предприятии?

SHAANXI(SHACMAN)
FAW
HOWO
DongFeng
XCMG
SHANTUI
КАМАЗ


Новости компании

Housing, flywheel

Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2149

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫

12

 

2

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

3

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

10

 

4

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

5

3026135

COVEKACCESS HOLE

检修孔盖

1

 

6

3052198

SCREW,SELF TAPPING META

螺栓

2

 

7

3063779

PLUGTHREADED

螺塞

2

 

8

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角久螺栓

12

 

 

4920522

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

9

4920520

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

10

4923644

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

 

Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 2

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2156

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER.PLADI

平垫

14

 

2

182459

GASKET,WATER HEAD COV

盖板密封垫

1

 

3

3008469

PLUGPIPE

管塞

1

 

4

3013786

PLUGPIPE

管塞

1

 

5

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON

六角久螺栓

2

 

6

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON

六角久螺栓

12

 

7

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON

六角头螺栓

2

 

8

3026134

GASKET,COVER

盖板密封垫

12

 

9

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

检修孔盖

1

 

10

3063779

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

3

 

11

3161671

PLATE,COVER

平盖板

1

 

12

3335044

SCREW,HEXAGON

六角久螺栓

1

 

 

3417501

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

 

3417500

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

13

3417500

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

14

3819822

SLEEVE

衬套

1

 

15

4083121

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

螺栓

12

 

16

4923644

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

 

 Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 3

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2158

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫

14

 

2

182459

GASKET,WATERHEADER COV

盖板密封垫

1

 

3

3008469

PLUGPIPE

管塞

1

 

4

3013786

PLUGPIPE

管塞

1

 

5

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

 

 

6

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

7

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

8

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

9

3026135

COVEKACCESS

检修孔盖

1

 

10

3063779

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

 

 

11

3161671

PLATE,COVER

平盖板

1

 

12

3335044

SCREW,HEXAGON

六角久螺栓

1

 

 

3417505

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

13

3417504

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

14

3819822

SLEEVE

衬套

1

 

15

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD С

六角久螺栓

12

 

16

4923644

SEAL,OIL

油封

1

 

 

 Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 4

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2197

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER,PLAIN

平垫

14

 

2

182459

GASKET, WATER HEADER CO

盖板密封垫

1

 

3

3008469

PLUQ PIPE

管塞

1

 

4

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

5

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

6

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角失螺栓

 

 

7

3026134

GASKET, COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

8

3026135

COVE艮 ACCESS HOLE

检修孔盖

1

 

9

3063779

PLUG. THREADED

螺堵

1

 

10

3161671

PLATEXOVER

平盖板

1

 

11

3335044

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

1

 

 

3417507

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

12

3417506

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

13

3819822

SLEEVE

衬套

1

 

14

4026918

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

1

 

15

4083121

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

16

4923644

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

 

Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 5

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2219

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHEKPLAIN

平垫

12

 

2

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

3

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

2

 

4

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

5

3026135

COVERACCESS HOLE

检修孔盖板

1

 

6

3042004

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

3

 

7

3819822

SLEEVE

衬套

1

 

 

4060505

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

8

4059934

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

9

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE

螺栓

12

 

10

4923644

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

 

Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 6

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2224

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER.PLAIN

平塾

12

 

2

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

12

 

3

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

4

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

5

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

检修孔盖板

1

 

6

3042004

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

3

 

7

4059934

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

8

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角久螺栓

12

 

9

4923644

SEAL,OIL

油封

1

 

 

 Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 7

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2323

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER, PLAIN

平垫

14

 

2

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

2

 

3

3022148

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

4

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

5

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

6

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

观察孔盖板

1

 

7

3063779

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

2

 

8

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角久螺栓

12

 

9

4923644

SEAL,OIL

油封

1

 

10

4941344

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

 

 Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 8

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2325

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

127316

WASHER, PLAIN

平垫

14

 

2

3018006

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

3

3022148

SC'REW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

12

 

4

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

5

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

6

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

观察孔盖

1

 

7

3063779

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

2

 

 

3106208

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

12

 

8

3106207

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

 

3102959

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

9

3819822

SLEEVE

衬套

1

 

10

4083121

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角久螺栓

12

 

11

4923644

SEAL,OIL

油封

1

 

 

Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 9

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2326

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

1

3042004

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

2

 

2

3161025

SEAL,DUST

尘封

1

 

3

3161082

DECAL

标签

1

 

4

3417496

HOSE.FLEXffiLE

柔性软管

1

 

5

3821783

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER

垫圈螺栓

12

М8Х 1.25X20.

6

3883620

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

7

3896796

CONNECTO艮MALE

外螺纹接头

 

 

8

4022497

GASKET,CARRIER

垫圈

1

 

 

4973870

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

9

127316

WASHER.PLADI

平垫

12

 

10

204476

PLUGEXPANSION

膨胀塞

1

 

11

3009329

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫_

4

М8.

12

3025801

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

4

М8Х 1.25Х 16.

13

3025802

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角爻螺栓

2

М8Х 1.25X20

14

3026134

GASKET,COVER PLATE

盖板密封垫

1

 

15

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

观察孔盖板

1

 

 

3046202

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

1

 

16

3040810

PLUGTHREADED

螺堵

1

 

17

3046201

SEAL,О RING

О形密封丨卷丨

1

 

18

3627372

WASHER.PLAIN

平塾

1

 

19

3862522

BEARINaROLLER

轴承

1

 

20

3862523

BEARINaROLLER

轴承

1

 

21

3862524

SEAL,RECTANGULAR RING

矩形密封圈

1

 

22

3862525

PLATE, COVER

盖板

1

 

23

3862661

SHAFT.roLER

惰轮轴

1

 

24

3862662

RETAINER,SHAFT

挡圈

1

 

25

3862669

SEAL.O RING

О型密封

 

 

26

3862673

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫

1

 

27

3862674

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

28

3862676

SHIM

垫片

1

 

29

3862678

SHIM

垫片

1

 

30

3862777

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角爻螺栓

1

 

31

3862906

FLANGE.POWER TAKEOFF

轮缘

1

 

 

FH2326

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

 

 

32

3862917

SHAFT.ACCESSORY DRIVE

附件驱动轮轴

1

 

33

3862966

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

1

 

34

3862997

SHIM

垫片

1

 

35

3862998

SHIM

垫片

1

 

 

3892091

GEAR.IDLER

惰齿轮

1

 

36

3862916

GEAR.IDLER

惰齿轮

1

 

47

3892357

BEARINQ ROLLER

滚针轴承

1

 

38

3892317

SHIM

垫片

1

 

39

3892790

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

5

M16X 2.00x60

40

3892791

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

7

M16 X 2.00 X 130.

41

4082735

GEAR,CRANKSHAFT

曲轴齿轮

1

 

42

4973869

HOUSINQFLYWHEEL

飞轮壳

1

 

 

 Housing, flywheel
Housing, flywheel 10

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

FH2351

HOUSINGFLYWHEEL

飞轮

 

 

1

3042004

PLUGraREADED

螺堵

2

3/4-16UNF

2

3161082

DECAL

标签

1

 

3

3161025

SEAL.DUST

尘封

1

 

4

3821783

SCREW.CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

垫圈螺栓

12

M8X 1.25X20

 

3892045

HOUSING FLY OIL SEAL

油封

1

 

5

3883620

SEAL.OIL

油封

1

 

6

4022497

GASKETX'ARRIER

油封骨架

1

 

7

3896796

CONNECTOR.MALE

外螺纹接头

2

 

8

3417496

HOSE.FLEXIBLE

软管

1

 

9

127316

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫

12

5/8 Inch

10

204476

PLUGEXPANSION

膨胀塞

1

 

11

3009329

WASHER.PLAEsf

平垫

4

M8

12

3025801

SCREW.HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

4

M8X 1.25X16

13

3025802

SCREW.HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

2

M8X 1.25X20

14

3026134

GASKET’COVER PLATE

盖板垫片

1

 

15

3026135

COVER^ACCESS HOLE

检查孔盖

1

 

 

3046202

PLUGraREADED

嫘堵

1

 

16

3040810

PLUGraREADED

嫘堵

1

3/4-16UNF

17

3046201

SEAL.O RING

0型圈

1

 

18

3627372

WASH£R.PLAIN

平垫

1

 

19

3862522

BEARINGROLLER

滚动轴承

1

 

20

3862524

SEAL.RECTANGULAR RING

矩形密封圈

1

 

21

3862525

PLATE.COVER

盖板

1

 

22

3862661

SHAFTJDLER

惰轮轴

1

 

23

3862662

RETAINER.SHAFT

惰轮轴支撑

1

 

24

3862669

SEAL.O RING

0型圈

 

 

25

3862673

\VA$HER.PLAIN

平垫

1

 

26

3862674

SEAL.OIL

0型圈

1

 

27

3862676

SHIM

薄垫片

1

 

28

3862678

SHIM

薄垫片

1

 

29

3862777

SCREW.HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

1

М12х1.75 X110

30

3862906

FLANGE.POWER TAKEOFF

动力输出轴法兰

1

 

31

3862917

SHAFT.ACCE$$ORY DRIVE

附件驱动轴

1