Опрос
Техника каких марок испорльзуется на вашем предприятии?

SHAANXI(SHACMAN)
FAW
HOWO
DongFeng
XCMG
SHANTUI
КАМАЗ


Новости компании

Connection, air intake

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake

图中 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2012

CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE

进气管接久

 

 

1

3070101

COVER,INTAKE MANIFOLD

进气盖 接

1

2

3070100

GASKET, CONNECTION

久密封垫

1

3

3009887

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

4

 

 

Connection, air intake

Connection, air intake 2

 

图中 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2013

CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE

进气管接久

 

 

1

3893683

COVER,INTAKE MANIFOLD

进气盖 接

1

2

3070100

GASKET, CONNECTION

久密封垫

1

3

3883122

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

4

 

 

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 3

 

图中 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2059

CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE

进气弯管

 

 

1

3009330

WASHER,PLAIN

平垫圈

4

 

2

3017503

SCREW.HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

2

 

3

3028540

PLATE,COVER

盖板

1

 

4

3081346

SCREW.HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

2

 

5

3161093

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

垫圈螺栓

2

 

6

3253882

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气弯管

1

 

7

3818060

SCREWCAPTIVE WASHER

垫圈螺栓

2

 

8

3818846

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接头密封垫

2

 

 

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 4

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2068

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3025458

PLUQPIPE

管塞

1

 

2

3066211

SEAL.O RING

О型密封1卷丨

1

 

3

3067979

CLAMP, V BAND

V形带箍

1

 

4

3068015

CONNECTION. AIR TRANSFER

进气管接头

1

 

5

3070100

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接爻密封垫

1

 

6

3883122

SCREWHEX FLANGE HEAD

六角久螺栓

4

М10 X 1.50 X 35

7

4070532

ADAPTER. AIR INLET

进气管接头

1

 

 

Connection, air intake

Connection, air intake 5

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2074

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接久

 

 

1

3033247

SEAL,O RING

О型密封圈

1

 

2

3100682

ADAPTER,AIR INLET

进气管接

1

 

3

3606847

CLAMP,V BAND

爻 卡箍

1

 

 

 Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 6

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2078

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3070101

COVER,INTAKE MANIFOLD

进气管盖板

1

 

2

3070100

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接爻密封垫

2

 

3

3009887

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

4

M10 x 1.50 x 22

 

 Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 7

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2087

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3009329

WASHER.PLAIN

平垫圈

5

 

2

3031511

PLUaPIPE

管塞

2

 

3

3094183

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螺栓

3

 

4

3101662

SEAL,。RING

О型密封_

1

 

5

3102361

GASKET,CONNECTION

接头密封垫

1

 

6

3103366

SUPPORT,CONNECTION

支架接头

1

 

7

3100011

DOWEL.RING

碗型密封阁

2

 

 

3103461

EJECTOR.EXH GAS RCN MIX

喷射器

1

 

8

3103185

EJECTOR.EXH GAS RCN MIX

喷射器

1

 

9

3103462

CONNECTION, AIR TRANSFER

进气传输连接

1

 

10

3902114

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD CAP

六角爻螺栓

1

 

11

3943995

SCREW,STUDDED FLANGE CA

双头法兰螺栓

1

 

12

3899757

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角爻螺栓

2

 

13

3903464

SCREW,HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角法兰螺栓

2

 

14

3914407

SCREW.HEX FLANGE HEAD

六角法兰螺栓

1

 

 

4966470

CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE

进气管连接

1

 

15

4966471

CONNECTION,AIR INTAKE

进气管连接

1

 

 

Connection, air intake

Connection, air intake 8

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2094

CONNECTOR, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3009330

WASHER^PLAIN

平垫圈

4

M10

2

3028540

PLATE,COVER

盖板

1

 

3

3017500

SCREWHEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

M10X 1.50X80

4

3161093

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

5

4973921

CONNECTION. AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

1

 

6

3081346

SCREWHEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头螵栓

2

 

7

3818846

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接久密封垫

2

 

8

3818060

SCREWCAPTIVE WASHER CAP

六角法兰螺栓

2

 

  

 Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 9

 

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2098

CONNECTOR. AIR INTAKE

进气管接尖

 

 

1

3009330

WASHERPLAIN

平垫圈

2

M10

2

3028540

PLATEXOVER

盖板

1

M10X 1.50X80

3

3081348

SCREWHEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

4

3161093

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

六角法兰螺栓

2

 

5

4973921

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

1

 

6

3820710

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

六角法兰螺栓

2

 

7

3818846

GASKET,CONNECTION

接久密封垫

2

 

8

3818060

SCREWCAPTIVE WASHER CAP

六角法兰螺栓

2

 

 

Connection, air intake
 Connection, air intake 10

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2103

CONNECTOR. AIR INTAKE

进气管接失

 

 

1

3009330

WASHER, PLAIN

平垫圈

2

 

2

3028540

PLATE, COVER

盖板

1

M10

3

3081349

SCREW, HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

M10X 1.50X80

4

3161093

SCREW, CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

垫_螺栓

2

 

 

3253832

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管连接

1

 

5

3253882

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管连接

1

 

6

3818060

SCREW, CAPTIVE WASHER CA

垫Щ螺栓

2

 

7

3818846

GASKET, CONNECTION

接头密封垫

2

 

8

3820710

SCREW, CAPTIVE WASHER CA

垫圈螺栓

2

 

 

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 11

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2104

CONNECTOR, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3009330

WASHER,PLAIN

平垫

4

M10

2

3017500

SCREW,HEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

M10X 1.50X80

3

3028540

PLATE, COVER

盖板

1

 

4

3081346

SCREWHEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角头嫘栓

2

 

5

3161093

SCREWCAPTIVE, WASHER CAP

六角久垫_螺栓

2

 

6

3818060

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

垫圈螺栓

2

 

7

3818846

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接久密封垫

2

 

8

4974037

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

1

 

 

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 12

 

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IC2105

CONNECTOR, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3009330

WASHERPLAIN

平垫

2

M10

2

3028540

PLATE, COVER

盖板

1

M10X 1.50X80

3

3081348

SCREWHEXAGON HEAD CAP

六角久螺栓

2

 

4

3161093

SCREW,CAPTIVE WASHER CAP

垫圏螺栓

2

 

5

3818060

SCREWCAPTIVE, WASHER CAP

垫圈螺栓

2

 

6

3818846

GASKET,CONNECTION

管接失密封垫

2

 

7

3820710

SCREWCAPTIVE WASHER

垫圈螺栓

2

 

8

4974037

CONNECTION, AIR INTAKE

进气管接尖

1

 

 

Connection, air intake
Connection, air intake 13

零件号

零件名称

英文

中文

 

IT2002

CONNECTOR, AIR INTAKE

进气管接头

 

 

1

3008465

PLUGPIPE

管塞

2

 

2

3883284

SEAL,0 RING

О型密封

1

 

3

3892648

CLAMP, V BAND

V形卡箍

1

 

 

3893059

CONNECTION. AIR TRANSFER

进气管接久 -

1

 

4

3106250

CONNECTION- AIR TRANSFER

进气管接头

1